Apartments for sale in The Address East, page 11

345 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT Address east super lux finishing

    Feeds logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,771,000 EGP

    Fully finished & ready to move in- Address east

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    59,838 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Best View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    38,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment special discount for cash

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale at The Address East

    Shield - DR3 logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Ready Finished North-Facing Apt. Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,275,520 EGP

    Ready Finished Apt. Heart of Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,684,384 EGP

    147m Apt. The Address East. Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apart 3BR Lowest DP Resale APT 160m Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Special Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(171m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ready to move fullyfinished 140m in mountain view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Address East With Best Price

3

    2

    171 sqm

    44,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, heart of Fifth Settlement near

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    45,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3BR fully finished apartment

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Cash Offer in Address East Delivery in 6 Month

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in new cairo - ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    44,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    Finished apt for sale in new cairo - ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,275 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,735,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment Ready to Move, The address East

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,538 EGP/sqm