Apartments for sale in The Address East, page 5

345 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In Address East

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Bahary In Address East

3

    2

    163 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل متشطبة من المالك كمبوند ادريس ايست

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    bahari apartment with landscape view in New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale the best price in adress East

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    50,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,665,000 EGP

    Full Greenery View APT Next to Mivida new cairo

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    11,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden in Address East

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    60,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 110m- mayan 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, RTM + club House / resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address compound

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,215,000 EGP

    Lowest price for 3 bedrooms ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    49,758 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,390,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move finished double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    49,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Fully Finished ,Special Price ,RTM

    why solutions logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,206 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,435,000 EGP

    Townhouse 160 sqm in Sarai, at a special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale – The Address East

3

    2

    180 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment of 140 meters in Address East Compound

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,541,000 EGP

    distinctive corner apartment for sale,Address East

    Master Key logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    38,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    APT Prime Location Golden Square 321.500 installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at The Address East Very Prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished very very prime location apartment

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    57,309 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,340,000 EGP

    very prime location APT in a very prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    52,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT 180Sqm Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,948,250 EGP

    Resale APT 167 SQ Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,606 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm