Apartments for sale in The Address East, page 13

345 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m for resale best view in compound

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Golden Square, RTM

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    167sqm finished apartment, immediate delivery, ins

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    North-facing double view apartment, excellent fini

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,275,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment,RTM, next to Palm Hills

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    43,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM fully finished apartment with prime view

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    121 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Move in now, fully finished at Address East

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    High-end apartment, immediate move-in, near AUC

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm ready to move in, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    160sqm 3BR apartment fully finished north facing R

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,360,000 EGP

    Fully finished 140 sqm apt, prime location, RTM

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment RTM next palm hills

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    45,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment immediate, prime spot near AUC

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,366,666 EGP

    Hotel-finished Apartment immediate by AUC

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for sale The Address East Compound

3

    2

    171 sqm

    44,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Apartment The Address East New Cairo

2

    1

    121 sqm

    46,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 171 m, in Adrees East Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في كمبوند ذا ادريس ايست بالتشطيب

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in fully finished apartment

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    171 sqm Fully Finished Seafront Apartment in Addre

3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 140m Fully Finished over 4Years inst

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden For Sale The Address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with Garden

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,294,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Water View

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    37,688 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,330,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished For Sale The Address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,214 EGP/sqm