Apartments for sale in The Address East, page 8

345 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,918,678 EGP

    Ready to Move - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    63,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt+ACS+kitchen+parking direct view on lake

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale landscape view Address East

    Realtors logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 140m in the Address East

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apt160m fully finished ready to move in new cairo

3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,203,177 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Address East New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    59,667 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    Down 1.5M+ installments | Ready | Ultra Lux finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    9,341 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    433,000 EGP

    View & get key fInished apartmwnt quarterly 430K !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    2,592 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,125,367 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    55,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,366,080 EGP

    Fully Finished - Ready to Move - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    43,904 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,930,508 EGP

    Ready To Move - Prime Location- Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    42,518 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,166,860 EGP

    Ready to Move - Best price - Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    63,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden, ready to move

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in The Address East

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Open view apartment with a great discount, rtm

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Address East – RTM

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Address East – RTM

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Address East lowest total 6,500,000

    TREX logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    950K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,499,900 EGP

    Hot Deal in Address East – Ready Apartment

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,826 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Hot Price Apartment in Address East LAST ONE !!!!!

    Realtors logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Delivered finished Apartment in the address east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 145 Sqm 3 Bed Fully Finished Bahary

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    35,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ground withgarden-fully finished-open view-parking

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    43,274 EGP/sqm