Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 295

16,199 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    15,687,001 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2026 & Installments Over 5years

    Do estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    86,668 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale –Taj City Prime location

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    66,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Taj City Origami

3

    2

    156 sqm

    55,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - the best location - Mv I city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    finished Apart With Prime Location - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To move APT 10%Downpayment 3Bed Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    62,146 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,191,050 EGP

    Ground Apartment 6years installments Delivery 2027

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    97,869 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المستثمرين الجنوبية عائلي 3

    AMG. logo image

    Zizinia Family Housing, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,417,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Kinda

    Kinda, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,356 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3Bed Over 10Years Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    75,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APT 3/4 Finishing RAEDY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    41,618 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 30% Cash Discount APT Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,251,300 EGP

    Apartment 150m in Blue Tree prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    55,008 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms With Installments Over 6years

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    102,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل سعر متشطب سوبر لوكس فالمشروع اشتراك نادي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,672,300 EGP

    Apartment Near Delivery Ground Floor in LVR 2

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    94,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 10%Downpayment Ready To Move APT

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,721,311 EGP

    Apartment Delivery Within 3 Months in Azad Views

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    135,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Fully Finished With ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,541,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery Very Soon 6y Installments

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    107,179 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,959,185 EGP

    Ground Apartment Delivery Within 1 year in LVR 2

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,477 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,611,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence 2 Delivery 2026

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    94,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 2room+kitchen sale Patio Oro

    Horizon Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,601,000 EGP

    Own your Apartment with DP &installments till 2032

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    108,292 EGP/sqm