Apartments for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 13

1,387 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Special Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    102,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,205,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment WithGarden Lowest Price In PHNC

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Fully Finished, Very Prime Location Direct lagoon

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    super luxe Apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    73,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo- celo1

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    81,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment_Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move With Open View, Bahary

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    greenery view ready to move finished apt near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,656,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished With Prime Location Delivery1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    27,488 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,279,008 EGP

    Ready to move , Club Access & Security

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    60,967 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    26,416,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR with Garden + Nanny Palm Hills New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    153,581 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,733,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR + Garden for Sale Palm Hills New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    156,138 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,810,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR +Nanny Palm Hills New Cairo Fully Finish

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    125,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,182,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR + Garden for Sale Palm Hills New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    150,719 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,077,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR +Nanny +Living Palm Hills Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    135,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,344,000 EGP

    Palm Hills New Cairo | Luxury 2BR | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    125,824 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Palm hills Prime location on pocket

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    178 sqm

    64,606 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,540,000 EGP

    INSTALLMENT 10y | Apartment Finished | PALM HILLS

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    126,434 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,655,125 EGP

    Prime Location - Near Mall & 24/7 Security

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location palm hills-finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    81,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,675,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

1

    1

    61 sqm

    109,426 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm