Apartments for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 12

1,401 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    11,186,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price In PHNC

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    54,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location pocket & landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    56,725 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2BR READY TO MOVE UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Premium

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Very Nice View Apartment 200 sqm ,100 sqm Garden

    MD Signature logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,556,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    126,573 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,417,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with DISCOUNT 40%

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    64,251 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,590,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment with Private Garden in Cleo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    85,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Premium Lagoon View Apartment in Cleo - Palm Hills

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with high privacy ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    resale apartment palm hills with very prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,522,782 EGP

    Fully Finished - with garden view & Security

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    78,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,916,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - Cleo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    84,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move family house big garden prime view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,784,500 EGP

    Fully finished prime location Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    58,223 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move, Steps from the Clubhouse

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3Beds Prime Location - Near Club House

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m, Lagoon View, Fully Finished

    Pro House logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    75,781 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,275,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - Cleo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    89,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt Dlivery 6month in PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apart.185 prime location RTM lowest price hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    55,405 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Ready to move, Fully Finished & Bahary

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Garden Studio for Sale in Palm Hills

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

1

    2

    72 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for Sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

studio

    1

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm