Apartments for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 10

1,403 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    With lowest price RTM apart.154 under market price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    50,324 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with DP & INS.-palm hills

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,820 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,057,000 EGP

    resale apartment finished for sale with best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    86,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,446,000 EGP

    own your apartment with best price-lowest DP

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    124,686 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    studio with garden for sale with attractive price

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    2

    72 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT 2BR VIEW LAGOON FULLY FINISHED

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    41,911 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شقه 4نوم كورنر باميز لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    3

    238 sqm

    52,521 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,388,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo – Cleo 70M

    KRE investments logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    119,828 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,817,968 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Panoramic view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    76,702 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with Panoramic view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 115 sqm ,full finish, open view, smart layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in palm hills

    I-Zone logo image

3

    4

    207 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Great view apt 155sqm,luxury finish,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,000 EGP

    116m Mayan Apt. Finished. Best Deal! Call Now

2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground Apartment ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms for sale north direction and nice view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms FullyFinished PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    58,011 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Best Price - Fully Finished - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    76,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Best Price 4Bedrooms Best View 238 m2 -ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    Best Price Largest 4beds Apartment 250m2 BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

5

    6

    250 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    PayNow 7 Million Fully finished 3Beds Garden Ready

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    83,430 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment is ready fully finished with 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - Lowest Price - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    58,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime view - Facing North - Best price - RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    48,734 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 4Beds Ground Apt ReadyToMove Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    3

    201 sqm

    63,184 EGP/sqm