Apartments for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 15

1,387 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,166,280 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in PHNC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    87,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Overlooking Landscape Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in Palm Hills N Cairo

3

    3

    216 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,920,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished and Delivered in Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,910,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in PHNC Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    52,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Palm Hills Apartment Prime Location Now

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    44,747 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully Finished with Open View Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Palm Hills Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    53,208 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Palm Hills New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    53,513 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,985,000 EGP

    low price Apartment Ready to move finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    53,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,415,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With 40%Discount_Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    73,173 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,764,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with installment 9 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    128,337 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Finished Studio in Palm Hills Delivery one year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    70,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location in PHNC Cleo phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    69,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Under Market Price Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Lagoon View in Cleo Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment Low Price Finished in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    71,527 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale 4 Bed Overlooking Landscape Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Best Price Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    69,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Garden Under Market Price Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3Bed Fully Finished FacingNorth Villas View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    51,912 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,091,679 EGP

    Apartment Low Price Finished in Cleo Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    72,738 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    71,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Family House with Garden, 230 sq m,Palm Hills

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    73,913 EGP/sqm