Apartments for sale in South Investors Area, page 32

1,187 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready to move in fully finished apartment Galaria

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    5,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden In Galleria Moon Valley

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment ForSale Landscape View Below Market Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة فوري للبيع في التجمع الخامس | جاردينيا هايتس

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Resale studio from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment from the owner, resale, finished + furni

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,320,611 EGP

    Best 3Beds Price 164m RTM With Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,345 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale or Rent in Village Ga

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale/Rent in Palm Hills Village Gate

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Fifth Settlement | Gardenia

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in New Cairo | Galleria

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه بالمستثمرين الجنوبيه شقه200م تشطيب سوبر

    Next Level Properties logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, fully finished with kitchen, at

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل متشطبةusl فوري جاهزة للسكن كمبوند جالريا

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو 88م للبيع متشطب بالاجهزه في فيليدج جيت

    Homy Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو 88م للبيع متشطب بالاجهزه في فيليدج جيت

    Homy Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity – Apartment Galleria

3

    3

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,547,508 EGP

    Best Price & View For 3Beds Apt Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    21,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zizinia – In front of AUC and Point 90

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apt. for sale 190 SM | Fifth Settlement

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm