Apartments for sale in South Investors Area, page 29

1,187 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for Sale near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    100,719 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    شقة كاملة التشطيب ومجهزة بمكيفات للبيع موقع مميز

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready Community Only 10% DP Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished 3 BR for sale 90 Avenue

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    104,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 168m+garden finished with AC in 90Avenue

    Property  Hills. logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    For sale at the best price, 3-bedroom apartment, R

    S signature logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    46,226 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate, New Cairo

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment-Finished-Prime Location-bahry-delivery

    Spade consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,640,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment139m+90m garden(DP1.6M)Inst

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    11,798 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux Ready to move ,

    Roots Development logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    46,774 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Investors 2–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Masraweya District–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Village

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    60,439 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - Water View - Super Lux Finishing

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best finishing in Galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    75,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own semi furnished apartment in 90 Avenues

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    164 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Full Floor Garden View Ultra Super Lux

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,985,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apt for sale in Waterway signature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    102,319 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    87,912 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,681,841 EGP

    Best Price Penthouse 200m RTM With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    4

    244 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished for sale ready in Galleria Moon Valley

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm