Apartments for sale in El Banafseg, page 15

367 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة للسكن فوراً تشطيب راقٍ وموقع ممتاز

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    47,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in First Settlement, Banafseg 4

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 4, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux For Sale At Elbanafseg

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment for Sale – El Banafseg Buildin

    Better Estate Investment logo image

5

    4

    331 sqm

    31,722 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Beautiful Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في البنفسج 8

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Shaheed Mohamed El Sheemy St., El Banafseg 8, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In a Prime Location In Banafseg

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Banfsaj 5

    Q VISION logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    44,594 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في البنفسج 5 – التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    44,594 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقق مميزه للبيع موقع متميز بسعر مغرى للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب للبيع في البنفسج 5 – التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    27,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في البنفسج عمارات – التجمع

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – البنفسج 2 | القاهرة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – البنفسج عمارات، التجمع الخا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Banafseg Buildings- 265m

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    2

    265 sqm

    26,415 EGP/sqm