Apartments for sale in El Banafseg 5

16 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Al Banafsej Villas at the lowest

    S signature logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move in, super deluxe finished apartment

    AMG. logo image

    Zakaria Ahmed St., El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen in Banafseg,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Abdel Hamid Gouda El Sahar, overlooking the Yousse

    AMG. logo image

    Abdel Hameed Gouda Al Sahar St., El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في البنفسج فيلات التجمع - علي جاردن صريح

    Next Level Properties logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    150m² half-roof villa for sale in Al Banafseg, fin

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع بموقع راقٍ - البنفسج 5

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    39,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apt in Banafseg 5 prime location deal now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 200م بالبنفسج فيلات تشطيب سوبر لوكس لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen and ai

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    بالقرب من محور السادات و الرحاب و 90 الشمالى

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in El Banafseg 5 - El Banafseg - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    خطوات لمحور محمد نجيب دقيقة من Waterway

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    31,063 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    200m² apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Villas, gr

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    220m² apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Villas, se

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في البنفسج 5 – التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    44,594 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب للبيع في البنفسج 5 – التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    27,619 EGP/sqm