Apartments for sale in El Banafseg, page 14

367 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 8 Villas,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Abdel Galil Eissa St., El Banafseg 8, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    180m² apartment for sale in a basement, finished t

    Find Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    230m² apartment for sale in Al Banafseg, fully fin

    Find Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    34,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    180m² apartment for sale in a basement, finished t

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Omar Khorshid St., El Banafseg 10, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment in El Banafseg

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    230 sqm

    34,347 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Banafseg 6 First Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Selim El Beshry St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in El Banafseg Omarat

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 7

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Ekhshedy St., El Banafseg 7, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 9 near waterway

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., El Banafseg 9, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع335 هاى سوبر لوكس ف البنفسج عمارات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    335 sqm

    29,104 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery2 Apartments 331 sqmAl Banafses

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

5

    4

    331 sqm

    33,232 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    200 sqm Apartment for Sale – First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    230 sqm Super Lux Apartment for Sale in El Tagamoa

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    230 sqm

    38,043 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal in Banafseg Buildings Immediate Delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    1

    124 sqm

    30,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    160m² apartment for sale in Al Banafseg, fully fin

    Find Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg 6 Villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – البنفسج 11

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع – البنفسج 3

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    متشطبة بالقرب من الرحاب و محمد نجيب و 90 الشمالى

4

    3

    230 sqm

    36,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    شقة جاهزة للسكن فوراً تشطيب راقٍ وموقع ممتاز

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    47,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm