Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 98

4,962 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Resale) in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Landscape View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    385 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Ready tomove in fully finished apartment in Sarai

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 225m for sale RTM in Mostakbal City

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    5,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartments sale in a prime location ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3 Beds View Garden

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,225,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and installments Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms - Cash Discount 50%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at a bargain price in Sarai Compou

    Smart Step logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    HIGH END 215 SQM APPARTEMNT RTM OPEN VALLEY VIEW

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    33,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale cash price in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,752,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Finished in Aliva Mountain View 1.5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    137,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 195م 3 غرف استلام فوري | لوكشن مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray Al Mostakbal compound

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished delivered mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM , Special price , Prime location

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Sarai-Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,410,000 EGP

    The Ridge Exclusive 205m Apartment for Sale - 4BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Ridge, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    36,146 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Studio with down payment installment Over 12 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,512,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale, two-year delivery

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price for an apartment in Hassan allam

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3 Beds View Garden

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm