Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 100

4,962 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,384,500 EGP

    Studio 80m | Prime View | Hot Deal | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Apartment 164sqm | Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 146sqm | Prime View | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    146 sqm

    42,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment View Open Garden & Club Park

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,484,699 EGP

    Apartment 78sqm | lowest d.p | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    19,034 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    13,705,568 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT BAHARY+Garden 75m/DP 10% INST 8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    75,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,457,500 EGP

    Apartment 170sqm| Great Price | Prime View | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    37,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    170sqm Apartment | Best Price | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment In Lakeside With DP 2M-In Mostakbal City

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    apartment 149m Prime Location in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    30,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m for sale, Special price, Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m | Prime Location | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR Apartment by Hassan Allam in Launch

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,903,600 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125m, Special price, Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    31,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 122m, Special price, Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,984,000 EGP

    LIMITED Time Discount 56% APT RTM wiz AHLY Sabbour

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio 65m | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,209,041 EGP

    Apartment 112sqm | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    19,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,467,183 EGP

    Studio 80sqm | Hot Deal | Great Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    18,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,124,897 EGP

    Apartment 133sqm | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 179sqm| Prime View | Great Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    179 sqm

    25,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    148sqm Hot Deal Apt, Prime Clubhouse View In Sarai

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    Studio 81m | Hot Deal | Prime View | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,642,600 EGP

    Apartment 155sqm | Great Price | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,059,744 EGP

    Studio for sale 61m, Special price, sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    33,766 EGP/sqm