Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 94

4,962 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Hap Town apartment for sale in very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة 3نوم في ماونتـن فيـو المستقبـل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    50,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for sale in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,583,700 EGP

    Apartment Prime location Direct Pool View Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة 3غرف |باقل سعر | فيو مميز داخلي بالريفير بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف 140م كورنر بحري | ريسيل باقل سعر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    43,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,037,400 EGP

    151 sqm ready-to-move unit in Beta Greens,Madinaty

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Haptown | Mostakbal City

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment + Garden in Sarai Over 12 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,370,000 EGP

    ريسيل اكبر مساحة شقة 190م مميزه باليفا -بالريفير

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    44,052 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,725,000 EGP

    اميز لوكشن في قلب الريفير | شقة غرفتين | ريسيل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,855,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    35,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a ready to move Apartment - Bloom

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai Prime view

    KAMF logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف 160م باقل سعر | فيو مميز داخلي بالريفير

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,371,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة 190م في ريفيـر بـارك المستقبـل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    44,057 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,380,000 EGP

    اكبر مساحة شقة دبل فيو | 190م بالريفير ريسيل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    44,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai With Dp 250,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    77,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to move in Mostakbal Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف 140م كورنر بحري | ريسيل باقل سعر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    43,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,725,000 EGP

    ريسيل| شقة غرفتين ب الريفير داخل الكمبوند | اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    160m Apartment For Sale In L'Avenir Mostakbal City

    Circle Realestate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Hap Town with DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai with Clubhouse View

    KAMF logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm