Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 29

4,966 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,483,600 EGP

    Apartment with open view on water features in pri

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Typical apartment on the iconic tower view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Typical Lagoon View Apartment North Oriened

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Prime Typical Apartment Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Best Price Ground Apartment in Park view Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,871 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    For sale, L'Avenir Compound, unit, 160 meters All

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound-Semi-finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 160-meter apartment is 3,9

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound:

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,905 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Ready to Move

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    with private parking apartment for sale 2 beds 3,6

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale 3 beds

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    160 m² including meters, usage, and maintenance, o

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    For sale, L'Avenir Compound, unit, 160 meters All

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in L'Avenir Mostakbal City Comp

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    223 sqm

    3,139 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m² at the lowest price in Future City

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, semi-finished, in Lavenir C

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Third-floor apartment for sale at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm