Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 23

4,966 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in lavenir el mostakbal city

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 223 m ground floor with garden in Laveni

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in lavenir el mostakbal city

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment with two master bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    for sale ingreen square compound mostakbal city

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    44,000 monthly for an apartment with garden

    Strive Reality logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,112 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment open view prime location n Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,213,350 EGP

    للبيع في افضل كمبوندات المستقبل سيتي-كمبوند سراي

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    39,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apartment sale ultra superfinishing landscape view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    38,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في لافينير, كمبوند المستقبل سيتي

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,110,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment Ready Below Market Price

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    32,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,916,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location installment 11 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    79,973 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,237,816 EGP

    Finished APT With Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    107,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,774,561 EGP

    Apartment Finished Withy Best View Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    97,003 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with ACs - installment 9Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    91,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,714,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM For Sale in Mostakbal City Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed for Sale fully finished – | Sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    49,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    prime Apartment for Sale in Sarai (Elan Phase) |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    26,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move apart for sale at a special price

    Smart Step logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    32,673 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Palm Hills Capital Gardens Open V

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move and Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,020,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM in Zizinia ,Mostakbal City Over 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm