Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 22

4,966 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, 160m², sea view, Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment on the fourth floor in lavenir compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a spacious garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment in lavenir compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex for sale in lavenir mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    30,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Immediate pickup available, including for Royal Tr

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment for sale in lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    flat apartment for sale in lavenir copound

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale 135m 2 bedrooms with good price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    باقل سعر شقه ٢٢٣ متر ٤ غرف نوم ارضي بحديقه خاصه

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    223 sqm

    30,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    For sale: Ground floor apartment with garden, corn

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 168 meters, on the landscape,

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound, 3-bedroom apartment future city

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment on the fifth floor. Area: 131 square met

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square, Mostakbal City 168 sq m

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    For Sale in Lavenir Compound - Al Ahly Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy, 135 meters, in

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    a ground floor apartment with a garden In Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square, Mostakbal City 135 sq m

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    l’avenir compound- el ahly sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة بأقل سعر في كمبوند لافينير – المستقبل

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm