Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 151

5,009 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ground Open View On Landscape Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    46,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Sarai Elan with 202M

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    83,969 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,670,000 EGP

    Apartment For Showing From Tatweer Misr Over11Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    61,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment From Wadi Degal RTM Without DP + Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    62,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move , 4th floor 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    20,348 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in HAP Town

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment135m For Sale View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Prime location ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale From MNHD At Low Price Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Taval S1

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Taval S1

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    31,952 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment At Alaire View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Haptown – Mostakbal City

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,186 EGP

    For quick sale: 113m² apartment in Saray, Aylan ph

    S signature logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    42,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Prime Location Next to Madinaty Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    83,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sarai s2

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,670,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Minutes From Madinaty Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,192,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale Prime location

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    25,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound phase s2

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    31,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,680,000 EGP

    -Prime locatio-Semi-finished-Delivery March 2028

    Selective logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    68,903 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    apt for sale 112m double view in sarai speci disc

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    31,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Saray for a 2-bedroom apartment wi

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    25,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Sarai Compound – Taval (S1)

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    266 sqm

    20,676 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    apartment in Haptown 3 bedrooms ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm