Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 155

5,009 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,509,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة ارضي للبيع في ريفير ماونتن فيو اليفا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    56,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,996,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR From Hassan Allam Mostakbal Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – S2 Phase

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,326,218 EGP

    APT for sale in Mostakbal City with a 50% discount

    Held Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    29,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – S2 Phase |

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Find Your home in Palm hills with attractive price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    2BR 148m in sarai S2 RTM semi finished view villas

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    37,162 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To move With installment 7 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    30,419 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    151 sqm apartment in Beta Greens, Mostakbal City.

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,361,150 EGP

    Under Market Price, Prime Location Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,039 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,772,375 EGP

    2bedroom apartment for sale in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    31,436 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Best deal apart 3bed with garden at a great price

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,160,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    22,253 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    RTM apartment Fully Finished 133m DP10% On 6 Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    4

    133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,952,000 EGP

    without over own a fully finished apartment 2 bed

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    82,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,066,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة 120م بموقع مميز اوبن فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Park Central Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 125م في ماونتن فيو اليفا المستقبل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    50,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Sarai with Low DP -12Y installment

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    36,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    special price to own an apartment with garden

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Ready To Move Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,354,000 EGP

    own an apartment with garden in mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    61,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    30,989 EGP/sqm