Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 47

1,409 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden semi furnished for rent

    Redefine logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    41,554 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    166 sq m apartment (ready for immediate occupancy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,156 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Sarai The Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai compound ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,688,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt for sale in New Cairo, Sarai-DP 370K

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    apt next madienty 3BR special view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,196 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by Sarai New Cairo near Madinty

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Pool View 3BR Apartment in Elan - Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    17,938 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Garden Apartment Ready in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with Private Gardens & Immediate

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Pool View 2BR Apartment in Elan - Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,541,124 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    40,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,920,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in Sarai near Madinaty

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,070,000 EGP

    Sale Apt Garden in Mostakbal City Sarai Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,746 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,255,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sarai 3BR apartment prime location ready now

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sarai Apartment 3BR prime location ready now

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Own now a finished ground apartment - RTM - Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    43,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 184m for resale RTM - Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    38,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished resale apartment RTM - Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm