Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 38

1,408 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 16.5K Monthly At D.P 450K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,070,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    67,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,078,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    68,718 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,705,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,539 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    GET UR APT With 13.5K Monthly At D.P 375K In Sarai

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    76,237 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai with a special price and location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    48,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,914,450 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment bahary in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,280 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with direct view of the clubhouse ,sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in sarai S1 164m² 3Bedrooms Third Floor

3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,884,000 EGP

    Sarai Eilan 131 m² 161 m² Garden Dp: 2.4M

3

    2

    131 sqm

    52,549 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,095,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m + 192m Garden in sarai dp 3.2M

3

    3

    164 sqm

    49,359 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in sarai RTM Fully Finished + garden 154m

3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai S2 Apartment 144m+Garden RTM View Hub

2

    2

    144 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Down payment Apartment for sale in Sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Apartment for Sale 500k Dp Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,346,000 EGP

    202m Apt for Sale: Steal Deal in Sarai near Madina

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    36,366 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    155 m double view apartment in Sarai Compound,

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,072,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden view and lake,

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    42,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,072,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale, 3 bed

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه جاهزة للسكن فى سراي المستقبل سيتي

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,371,257 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound ,a 50% discount

    Held Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    40,835 EGP/sqm