Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 42

1,408 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    Garden apt. for resale with inst. up to 2031-Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    23,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,714,000 EGP

    Apartment installments Open view on cavana lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    34,388 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    apt for sale in sarai special discount double view

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,022,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price: 142 square

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,408 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    4,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Locatoin Next ot Madinaty Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    35,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,113,477 EGP

    Lowest down payment and total price for sale: Z vi

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,423 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Super lux resale apart RTM prime location-Sarai

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    42,261 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,628,000 EGP

    With a 50% discount on its price 2 BR apr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,392 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – S1 Phase

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    اميز فيو عالهاب للشقه 3 نوم بسعر لقطه ومش مجروحه

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    ​Sarai S1: 182m Ready to Move Lake View Apt

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai phase Croons (hot price)

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sarai Elan till 2030 Deal

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    38,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished with concealed Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    50,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

4

    3

    329 sqm

    22,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sarai (taval)

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in sarai phase s2

    ERE logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    34,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,365,000 EGP

    Apartment greenery view for sale in Sarai Elan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    40,643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Double View Immediate Delivery Apartment S1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    32,377 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    own apartment 126m 3BR in ELM TREE PARK in Sarai

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    37,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Apartment in Sarai S2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,254,000 EGP

    Apartment 142m², 3 bedrooms, ground floor with g

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    44,042 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,022,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price: 142 square

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    42,408 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه 165 متر 3غرف بسعر لقططه استلام فوري ف سراي s1

    S signature logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,696 EGP/sqm