Apartments for sale in Sarai, page 40

1,408 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR+ Garden 120m fully finished RTM view hub

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Last apartment in Sarai at the old price,

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,682,750 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Direct from Owner

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    36,427 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    155 sq m double view apartment in Sarai Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    6,129 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    131m Apartment with 220m Garden , Ready to move,

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    47,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment with Lowest Down payment Sarai

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    with Lowest Dp For Sale Apartment in Prime Locatio

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    0% DP install 12Y Own an APT in front of Madinaty

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    32,335 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale a great price

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    132 sqm

    33,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    502,500 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai Compound, immediate delivery, o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,327 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Receive a fully furnished apartment in Sarai Compo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    49,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio with garden overlooking Clubhouse in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    40,530 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    122m Apartment in Sarai s2 RTM first floor

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    For a limited time -126m (Ready to move) in Sarai

    Pro-Homes logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    28,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    Best Deal Apartment in Sarai Compound-3 bedrooms

3

    2

    148 sqm

    15,810 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,335,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 164 sqm in Sarai special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    44,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,837,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with private garden near Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    48,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale right next to madinaty

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Bargain in Sarai 169m repeated floor great price

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    apartment in Sarai Compound with best paymentplan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    33,532 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio corner facing north for sale in sarai

    Smart Step logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,434,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio in Sarai Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    78 sqm

    31,205 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment with lagoon view less than half price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,943,000 EGP

    Resale 120m Apt +120m garden, lake view

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    49,525 EGP/sqm