Apartments for sale in S2, page 7

205 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt 164m sarai RTM Fully Finished view Rai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    37,804 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR+ Garden 120m fully finished RTM view hub

3

    3

    147 sqm

    50,340 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Receive a fully furnished apartment in Sarai Compo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    49,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    122m Apartment in Sarai s2 RTM first floor

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio 50m Next to Madinaty ,Mostakbal Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Cash Sale at an Unbeatable Price

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    98 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Fully Finished Apartment for Sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    41,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Locatoin Next ot Madinaty Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    35,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished with concealed Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    50,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Apartment in Sarai S2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price On Suez Road in Sarai

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    2BR 148m in sarai S2 RTM semi finished view villas

2

    2

    148 sqm

    37,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Typical apartment for sale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a best view in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,778,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 2bed RTM On Suez Road Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    37,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    29,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment 164m 3BR, ready to move

3

    2

    164 sqm

    45,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    29,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Garden Apartment Ready in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,928,170 EGP

    Apartment 4 bedrooms Very Prime Location in Valda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    48,195 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Prime Studio for Resale at Best Price in Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Direct on The Hub in Sarai S2- Paid Off

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    33,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,610,000 EGP

    APARTMENT for sale 130m,sarai City,Special price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,930,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road Next to Madinaty Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    67,651 EGP/sqm