Apartments for sale in S2, page 6

205 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Ready 153m Apartment, North-Facing in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    34,967 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai Compound at a bargain price

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    36,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    164m Apartment in Sarai s2 RTM villas view

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Sarai S2 Apt 147m 100 sq m Garden RTM

3

    2

    147 sqm

    39,115 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 164m S2 double view 3BR in sarai RTM

3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,142,000 EGP

    For sale: a fully finished apartment ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    45,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,346,412 EGP

    Apartment for sale directlyfrom the owner in SaraI

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    41,479 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    35% Cash disc APT in Sarai Compound Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale On Suez Road Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound, Mostakbal

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,286,146 EGP

    Own your apartment – 10% down & 8-year plan

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,068,519 EGP

    For sale apartment 212m 3 bedroom in Sarai.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    212 sqm

    66,360 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT 10%D.P in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    72,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai with a special price and location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    48,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,914,450 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment bahary in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,280 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in sarai S1 164m² 3Bedrooms Third Floor

3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in sarai RTM Fully Finished + garden 154m

3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai S2 Apartment 144m+Garden RTM View Hub

2

    2

    144 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه جاهزة للسكن فى سراي المستقبل سيتي

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound, Mostakbal

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    33,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,034,000 EGP

    Open Air Apt: Big Discount & Lowest Price in Sarai

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    33,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,068,000 EGP

    Apt near Madinaty, landscape view, installments

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    66,358 EGP/sqm