Apartments for sale in S2, page 4

205 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A great deal at cash price in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    For quick sale in Sarai: Apartment Ready to Move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    38,495 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale, 50% cash discount, Sa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    217 sqm

    32,718 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 375,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale 105m Apartment, with Nice Location in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    35,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale (50% d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    28,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden City, immediate deliv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    43,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,928,170 EGP

    Apartment 4 bedrooms Very Prime Location in Valda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    48,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Special Price in Sarai Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    586,000 EGP

    167m lagoon view dp 586k +installment 12yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Best location Apartment with biggest garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    147 sqm

    35,374 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment with 0% Downpayment Over 12 Year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    72,077 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACs in Sumou Boulevard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediately with a 35% cash dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    43,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray Al Mostakbal compound

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Resale) in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale cash price in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Ready tomove in fully finished apartment in Sarai

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at a bargain price in Sarai Compou

    Smart Step logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Pay 500,000 for an apartment for sale (3 rooms)

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Apartment 164m for sale, Special price, Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,970,000 EGP

    Apartment 169sqm | Best Price | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    41,242 EGP/sqm