Villas for sale in S2

117 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Largest Garden Area 214 M S Villa Lake View Sarai

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    72,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Svilla for sale,near delivery, at the lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    212 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, in Sarai New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    212 sqm

    4,716 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,900,000 EGP

    Villa open view and a prime location in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale inside Sarai compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,400,000 EGP

    Svilla in Sarai private garden next Madinaty

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

5

    5

    260 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready 295m Villa +75m Roof, North-Facing Direction

    Property Misr logo image

6

    6

    295 sqm

    42,372 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,300,000 EGP

    S villa Corner - garden - prime location - Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    39,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,300,000 EGP

    Villa (Townhouse) for sale in Sarai Al Mustaqbal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,200,000 EGP

    Villa (Townhouse) for sale in Sarai Al Mustaqbal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa available for soon handover in Sarai

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime location villa in the Mostakbal City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    239 sqm

    75,313 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,125,000 EGP

    Prime opportunity, 175m Villa with Garden+ Roof

    Property Misr logo image

4

    4

    175 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a 50% cash discount + installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    206 sqm

    42,233 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,612,513 EGP

    Villa with Garden & Green Views, Easy Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    38,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,740,731 EGP

    Z Villa Early Delivery in Sarai with Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    98,271 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,740,000 EGP

    Z villa in Sarai 8 year installment Early Delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    98,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    S Villa for Sale Sarai S2 Corner Unit RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    5

    260 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,575,000 EGP

    Villa sale near Madinaty Prime Location open view

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

4

    3

    239 sqm

    52,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,990,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    50,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,250,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse with Large Garden in Sarai S2

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,800,000 EGP

    Villa sale in Sarai opposite Madinaty special pric

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    S Villa for sale in Sarai Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,141,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sarai Compound, with installment

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    57,268 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 50% discount, in Sarai New Cairo

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    212 sqm

    4,245 EGP/sqm