Apartments for sale in S2, page 5

205 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,945,000 EGP

    Apartment 182m |Prime Location |Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,766,250 EGP

    Apartment 164m |Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    41,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,138,750 EGP

    Apartment 105m, special price in Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    48,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,687,500 EGP

    Apartment 164m | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio 65m | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m for sale, Special price, Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    170sqm Apartment | Best Price | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,457,500 EGP

    Apartment 170sqm| Great Price | Prime View | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    37,985 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Apartment 164sqm | Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 146sqm | Prime View | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    146 sqm

    42,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms ready to move with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    50,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,818,000 EGP

    Studio 38m in at lowest price Mostakbal over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    47,842 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    165m with North-Facing Direction and Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,171,817 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms - over 12 years installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    88,665 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms ( 665,000 down payment )

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    126 sqm

    65,079 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment ready next Madinaty double view - resale

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest down payment and instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    101 sqm

    67,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment ( Down payment 287,145 ) OVER 12 YAERS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment with down payment 272,00

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale a half price in sarai new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in sarai super lux finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Sarai – Prime Location for sale

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    29,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,053,864 EGP

    RTM Unit on Suez Rd stunning View facing Madinaty!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    69 sqm

    73,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sarai Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل بأقل من سعرهم التصف بالشركةداخل كمبوند سراي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm