Apartments for sale in Bloomfields, page 13

646 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields Mostakbal city best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment ForSale Monthly Installment 30,000

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Finished Hotel Apartment Installment Over 10 Years

    Nile Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Finished Studio Plus With ACs For Sale Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    51,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,855,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment 253sqm in a Strategic Location

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,194,468 EGP

    Apartment in Al Mostakbel city with special price

    Wnsta how logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    29,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,162,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Ready to move in BloomFields Only 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    50,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,225,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment and installments Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM , Special price , Prime location

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment In Lakeside With DP 2M-In Mostakbal City

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment With garden best price -Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    40,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,404,325 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Downtown Ready To Move

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    12,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfields

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    33,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    prime location under market price apartment .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 115m 2 bedrooms in bloomfields

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    35,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment In Downtown price 4M-Mostakbal

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,389,000 EGP

    last unit early delivery with12 years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a great price in Mostakbal

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    for sale with the best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,462 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,971,000 EGP

    شقة 125م للبيع في كمبوند بلوم فيلدز (Bloomfields)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

2

    1

    125 sqm

    79,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment resale at the lowest price Prime Locatin

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Corner view landscape best price ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,531,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    65,891 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Downtown 112-DP 3M-Ready to Move

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment -Bloom fields- best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm