Apartments for sale in Bloomfields, page 9

644 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Downtown For Sale 4M

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,525,000 EGP

    Apartment With Price 3M In Downtown-Mostakbal

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Terraces With Lowest Price

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice | 253mSpaciousLayout | VeryPrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    31,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,404,325 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Downtown Ready To Move

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    12,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,255,000 EGP

    Apartment Cluster with Garden 169M-Mostaqbal

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-Bloomfields-Clusters-4th Floor

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Downtown-Price 3,4 Million

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Lakeside With DP 2M-In Mostakbal City

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery This Year With Lowest Price

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Ground Apartment In Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    33,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ground apartment 3 bedrooms ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    41,361 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden view Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,834,234 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    149 sqm

    19,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,792,500 EGP

    Apartment Bahary Prime Location

2

    2

    104 sqm

    36,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields | Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,911,400 EGP

    Ready to move Corner Apartment Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    38,828 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Prime location in Bloomfields – Downtown phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    26,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In Bloomfields

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM From Tatweer Misr in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    70,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,230,000 EGP

    0% D.P Apartment in Bloom Fields Over 8 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    125 sqm

    49,840 EGP/sqm