Apartments for sale in Bloomfields, page 18

646 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM From Tatweer Misr in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,712,000 EGP

    Prime Location apartment sale at Bloomfields, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    36,382 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,732,770 EGP

    prime location and lowest price in bloomfields

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    33,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms for sale in mostakbal city

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,467,284 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished With Lowest Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    35,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in BLOOMFIELDES ,Mostakbal Over 11 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    73,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في قلب "الداون تاون" - كمبوند بلوم فيلدز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    38,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, prime location lowest price

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment for sale in bloom fields

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    opportunity to own apartment with garden 2bedrooms

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,047,616 EGP

    APARTMENT 2bed PRIME LOACTION (BEST PRICE)!!!

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    33,730 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment with garden 125 m

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    31,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfields

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Prime Deal Bloomfields Terraces 125mNorth Facing!

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ( 167 m ) WITH HOT PRICE BLOOM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    25,029 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Best price for semi finished 3 bedrooms

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Great deal semi finished apartment 2 bed for sale

    Smart Step logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,033,130 EGP

    Ground 2 bedroom apartment in a boutique community

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    66,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,525,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM under market price in bloomfields

    Key Point for real estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,240,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Mostakbal Over 11 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    69,684 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment One bedroom READY TO MOVE for sale BF

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT( READY TO MOVE ) FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm