Apartments for sale in Bloomfields, page 11

646 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Bloom Fields – Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    32,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,777,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m - Prime Location - Semi Finished

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    64,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,277,711 EGP

    Apartment resale in bloom fields lake side phase

    INVEST PRO logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    35,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment For Sale in Clusters Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    34,759 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,249,000 EGP

    Under market price Apt 124m for sale

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    26,201 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,481,150 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Lowest Downpayment Bloom Fields

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,894,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    42,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m for sale at Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,748,000 EGP

    165 meter apartment in Terraces, Bloomfields

    Wnsta how logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,836 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,730,000 EGP

    under market price ready to move garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,041 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Best price ready-to-move apartment in Mostakbal

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    242 sqm

    27,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    best price bloom feiled

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Immediate Delivery with Open Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,773,284 EGP

    Great Opportunity Ready to Move in Bloom Fields

    Mrkt Shake logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,618 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 2Beds in Bloom Fields

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    35,156 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment For Sale in Bloom Fields

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,962,686 EGP

    Duplex with Roof For Sale in Bloom Fields Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    4

    238 sqm

    46,061 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,838,668 EGP

    Apartment in Al Mostakbel city with special price

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields Terraces price2,340,000 !

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,720 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields price 2,200,000!

    Realtors logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in Bloomfields great investment **

    Apex Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    36,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 130 sqm apartment +40 sqa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    apartment with garden - view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    34,899 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    ready to move under market price apartment .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    28,818 EGP/sqm