5 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 57

2,015 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa + swimming pool fully finished

    views investment logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    ready to move landscape view villa twin in saada

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa for Sale in Diyar Compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    630 sqm

    73,015 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    Villa from 2.2M in LaVista with installment10years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    411 sqm

    5,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Stunning Villa for Sale in Mountain View 2

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    108,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    141,000,000 EGP

    Elite Villa Semi finished with Garden view resale

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,200 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa 296 square meters Ready to move

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    496 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    575 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,382,800 EGP

    premium standalone in Saada with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    106,765 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Under market price with installments ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Pk1

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    925 sqm

    84,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished standalone for sale in Mivid Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    356 sqm

    157,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale 650m in Mountain View 2

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    650 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the crest in Fifth Settlement

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    330 sqm

    12,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    VGK-Special Standalone 406m Corner Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    406 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Direct View on Lake & Landscape

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    750 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished villa DP. 1m price 22m installment 9yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    4,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,500,000 EGP

    One-piece stand, 700m resale at City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    699 sqm

    65,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa with ACs and pool on greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    890 sqm

    101,123 EGP/sqm