5 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 13

2,015 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa prime location in palm hills ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    772 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lake View

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Private Garden for Sale Tiba Compound

    Property Network logo image

    Tiba Compound, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    493 sqm

    64,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    228,000,000 EGP

    Standalone In Katameya dunes with First row golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,200 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    duplex with 95m garden , pools view , installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    249 sqm

    2,008 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with Pool in Hyde Park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    144,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in villa for sale in Kinda Taj City

    Closer logo image

    Kinda, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    516 sqm

    149,224 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    19,677,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Saada Lagoon View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    355 sqm

    55,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    prime villa landscape view ready to move 6y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa In Mountain View 1 Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 130m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Type D with Special design

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    652 sqm

    199,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    132,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Luxury Villa for Elite Living

    Picky Properties logo image

5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    110,416 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    Villa With Prime Location Inatallment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    510 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Standalone 595 meter in Maxim New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    595 sqm

    60,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    172,250,000 EGP

    Modern Luxury Villa for Sale in Lake View Elegant

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    6

    750 sqm

    229,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Corner Standalone Villa for Sale in Pk

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,050 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Installment Stand Alone For Sale-Gardenia Springs

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    800 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale First Row Golf Katameya Dunes

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    875 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Stunning Villa for Sale in Mountain View 2

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    486 sqm

    123,456 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with Private Pool MV1

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    6

    490 sqm

    173,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Villa – Prime Location – Golden Square

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    7

    1,200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Oriana Villas, Cairo Festival City

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    718 sqm

    97,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,220,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Ultra Super Lux Villa in Palm Hills

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    566 sqm

    67,526 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    four seasons finishing villa 820m hayah residence

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    820 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm