5 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 18

2,015 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    45,457,700 EGP

    5BR Villa for Sale in Stone Park | The Hills

    Property Network logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    564 sqm

    80,598 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Hyde Park new Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    374 sqm

    46,791 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    94,000,000 EGP

    Villa golf view with private pool - Katameya Dunes

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    845 sqm

    111,242 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villette villa prime location best price deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa Finished With Very Prime Location_RTM

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    850m² villa for sale in City Gate (Avenue)

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    850 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa 5master bedrooms ready to move lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    564 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,332,025 EGP

    Standalone with private pool with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    575 sqm

    91,012 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    luxury Standalone villa sale prime location PK1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Swanlake Residence Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

5

    5

    824 sqm

    109,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Premium Facilities On Open View Bahry installment

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    217 sqm

    119,815 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    stand alone park corne price on perfect finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Lake View with Swimming Pool

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with installment in prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    289 sqm

    155,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa - Garden view - downpayment 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    289 sqm

    166,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa - Garden view - downpayment 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    289 sqm

    166,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Great Deal Standalone Villa Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale palm hills new cairo finished INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    518 sqm

    154,440 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Rehab with Installment

    I-Zone logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Villa finished with Pool Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm