5 bedroom Villas for sale in New Cairo City, page 16

2,015 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Standalone Villa Type C for Sale Palm H

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    520 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished and Furnished Villa for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cliff Mall New Cairo, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,000 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Great Deal Standalone Villa Palm Hills Prime

    Premier Property logo image

5

    6

    440 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Standalone at a bargain price immediate occupancy

    Smart Step logo image

5

    5

    338 sqm

    68,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in sodic villete Fully Finished with Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    137,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    455 sqm

    131,868 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 5BR Villa for sale at 5th Settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    113,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    117,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone for sale in Lake View fully finished

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    195,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa on Lakefront – Swanlake Residence

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    717 sqm

    78,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Acs & Kitchen

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    54,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa 500m resale in Mivida-

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    109,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone in Palm Hills Kattameya Extension

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool in Hayah Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Land 1090m. in Palm Hills Kattameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    96,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Land 1600m. in Palm Hills Kattameya

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L1100m. with pool For Sale in Le Reve

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Le Reve, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    1,100 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone in Palm Hills Kattameya Extension

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    485 sqm

    88,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Golf View Palace for Sale – Mirage City

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Back garden area 500m Prime location near the club

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    525 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments Prime Location

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Premium Owner-Finished Villa for Sale in Mivida

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    191,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    twin house 450 m les rois compound_landscape view

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Le Rois Compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    6

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Inside The Compound 60% Finished

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Palm Hills Katameya Readytomove

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    380 sqm

    97,368 EGP/sqm