4 bedroom Villas for sale in Hyde Park

185 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa in Hyde park top view& location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,990,000 EGP

    Villa with 2,000,000 contract ,Prime location&view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    12,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,700,000 EGP

    Special villa (271m), 3 floors, smart layout now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    271 sqm

    13,653 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,600,000 EGP

    ZERO Extra Cost-Prime Villa245m on, Hyde Park

    Roots Development logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    137,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Villa With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    420 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price villa Open Greenery View good price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    362 sqm

    77,348 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Standalone over looking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa Rtm fully finished in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    370 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Twin House With Installments

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,700,000 EGP

    Classic Standalone Villa, ready to move Hyde park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    362 sqm

    76,519 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Modern Finished Twin House - Exclusive Price

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    83,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Price In Hyde Park Twin House For Sale

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    83,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa launch price near delivery_NewCairo Inst 14Y

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa Resale with prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    475 sqm

    101,052 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park New Cairo Classic Twinhouse

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 4, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    355 sqm

    84,507 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Classic Stand Alone for sale good location

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    374 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    328 sqm

    137,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,980,000 EGP

    villa for sale with a private pool 370 Hyde park

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    83,729 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finished Villa - Exclusive Price

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Hyde Park, Fifth Sett

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    421 sqm

    73,634 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,762,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa RTM G+1+Roof in New Cairo next Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    16,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE OVERLOOKING GREANERY

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    375 sqm

    98,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    resale villa ready to move under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    98,648 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm