4 bedroom Villas for sale in Mountain View Grand Valley

31 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    21,848,000 EGP

    Villa RTM+Finished in Mountain View Over 8 Y+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    87,392 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished RTM From Mountain View WITHOUT DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,995,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Finished in Grand Valley New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    119,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move finished in Grand Valley 0%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    69,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse RTM finished in New Capital over8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Valleys

    Launch price:

    29,995,867 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Capital City,Mountain View Grand Valley

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    17,580,000 EGP

    villa READY TO MOVE finished by Mountain View 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    70,320 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Villa Finished RTM From Mountain View WITHOUT DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    119,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,996,000 EGP

    villa 251m RTM finished in Mountain View 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    83,649 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    villa Ready to move finished by Mountain View

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished READY TO MOVE from Mountain View

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    116,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    29,995,868 EGP

    Twinhouse in Grand Valley, fully finished, 8y ins.

    Smart Move logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    119,983 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 250 sq m with a private garden

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    119,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished RTM From Mountain View Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    249 sqm

    116,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,996,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move in Mountain View Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    83,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,867,547 EGP

    Quatro Villa for Sale – Grand Valleys

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    111,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,475,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move in Mountain View Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    113,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,995,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Finished in Grand Valley New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    119,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,680,000 EGP

    Villa READY FOR SHOWING +0% DP From Mountain View

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    117,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Finished From Mountain View Without DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    119,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,915,000 EGP

    Villa Corner Finished in Mountain View Over 9 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    111,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,995,000 EGP

    Villa RTM finished in Mountain New Capital 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    119,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,200,000 EGP

    Villa Finished Ready To Move in Mountain View+0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 0% DOWN PAYMENT fully finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,115,000 EGP

    Villa From Mountain View New Capital RTM+Finished

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,460 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    own finished villa 0%DP 8Y RTM in Mountain View

    GCR Developments logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    11,200 EGP/sqm

2