Furnished 4 bedroom Villas for sale in Hyde Park

22 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa prime location + open view + ac's

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    534 sqm

    102,996 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finished Villa - Exclusive Price

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready to move under price Standalone

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    475 sqm

    101,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في هايد بارك - القاهرة الجديدة

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse Villa for Sale in Hyde Park

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished villa Classic RTM With Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    33,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Hyde park New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    271 sqm

    122,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Hyde park New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    121,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    33,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Hyde park New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    122,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,315,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Hyde park New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    123,388 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale Fully furnished in Hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    374 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa prime location + open view + ac's

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    534 sqm

    102,996 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    147,058 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    A golden opportunity to own your dream Home!

    The Homies logo image

    Cluster 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    534 sqm

    102,996 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Hyde park New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    121,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Modern Furnished Standalone Villa for Sale

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Villa With prime location Direct on main garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    374 sqm

    131,016 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Modern Furnished Standalone Villa for Sale

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    DELIVERY NOW Villa RESALE in HYDE PARK

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    376 sqm

    101,063 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,315,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa in Hyde park New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    274 sqm

    121,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    A premium villa Fully furnished in Hyde Park

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    374 sqm

    139,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Villa in HydePark for Sale

    Premises logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    127,586 EGP/sqm