4 bedroom Villas for sale in Hyde Park, page 7

185 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price ever for standalone villa classic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    257 sqm

    103,112 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Hyde Park New Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Hyde Park-Special Price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    89,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms Standalone Villa 414m view greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    414 sqm

    115,942 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Luxury Villa – Semi-Finished – Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    79,750,000 EGP

    Hyde Park very upscale villa with an open view, in

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    433 sqm

    184,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    A premium villa Fully furnished in Hyde Park

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    374 sqm

    139,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with panoramic landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    116,788 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms Standalone Villa 319m view greenery RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    319 sqm

    122,257 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE RESALE With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park-Modern Standalone 500m Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move in Hyde Park Largest Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    328 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | Semi-Finished | Hyde Park

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    372 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,900,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Wide Garden View 6 Years Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    216 sqm

    147,685 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Villa Finished+central below market price_by Telal

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    15,283 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Villa in HydePark for Sale

    Premises logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    127,586 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Hyde Park -Installments10 Years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    76,036 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    111,842 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    111,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | Prime Location | Hyde Park

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    372 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 334m for Sale in Palm Hills

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    14,970 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 217m in Hyde Park Central-Installments10 Yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    217 sqm

    23,041 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in a Prime Location in Hyde Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    Classic villa in Hyde Park, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    525 sqm

    98,095 EGP/sqm