4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 2

311 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Below Price265m² Townhouse in GreenSqua

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    43,396 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Below Price265m² Townhouse in GreenSqua

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    43,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Green Square at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    46,938 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move , Open View & Maintenance Paid

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    271 sqm

    38,745 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    CHEAPEST S VILLA IN SARAI COMPOUND FOR SALE NOW!!!

    Realtors logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    40,677 EGP/sqm

  • The Butterfly

    Launch price:

    8,777,582 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,The Butterfly

    4 Beds

  • 27

    Townhouse

    11,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale in Green Square – Prime Locatio

4

    4

    261 sqm

    43,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,650,000 EGP

    The only Corner unit in the green square for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    41,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House ready to move in Sarai

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    181 sqm

    55,248 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in IL Bosco City under market

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    239 sqm

    33,472 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    10,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse prime location special offer

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    5

    264 sqm

    41,098 EGP/sqm

  • Sheraton Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Margins Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sheraton Residence

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    8,718,000 EGP

    Town With Installments In mostakbal City

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    39,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    View Villas-Prime Location-bahry-Lowest Price - S1

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound,

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    35,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound,

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    35,849 EGP/sqm

  • Scenes

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Scenes

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    best price svilla

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    295 sqm

    38,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    At the lowest price and in the best location, a to

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    271 sqm

    36,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town House + Garden Ready to Move in Sari

    Selection Code logo image

4

    6

    212 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Townhouse, 265 sq m,

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    1,550,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    3,100 EGP/sqm