4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in The Valleys

5 properties
  • 5

    Townhouse

    23,930,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, The Vales, Hassan Allam

    Vida Solutions logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    161 sqm

    148,633 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    25,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    127,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    23,930,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس المستقبل كمبوند ذا فاليز حسن علام

    Vida Solutions logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    161 sqm

    148,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse Corner With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    23,542,524 EGP

    Best Townhouse in The Valleys – Hassan Allam

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    120,730 EGP/sqm