4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 6

311 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    970,000 EGP

    For Sale Below Price – 265m² Townhouse in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    3,660 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    970,000 EGP

    For Sale Below Price – 265m² Townhouse in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    3,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale with a 54% cash discount near M

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    1,050,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Green Square at the best price i

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at the lowest price, 250 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    3,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    3,703 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    1,050,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Green Square at the best price i

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at the lowest price, 271 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    3,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    39,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Town House Fully Finished with 5% Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    24,200,000 EGP

    Finished Town House for sale Over 10 years install

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    121,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع بحديقه خاصه داخل سراي

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,100,000 EGP

    For quick sale Villa 212m 4BR 50%discount-SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    42,924 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with50% Dis Water Feature V 12Y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    206 sqm

    48,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,190,000 EGP

    Townhouse 560,000 down payment installments 5 yrs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    67,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,190,000 EGP

    Townhouse 560,000 down payment installments 5 yrs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Scenes, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    67,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 4 bedroom with lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Kukun, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Town House For Sale Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    151,376 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in a prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    11,025,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale in Green Square in Mostakbal

    Prime Company logo image

4

    5

    263 sqm

    41,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,314,335 EGP

    Town house with a Prime location Z Villa in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    53,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Corner town house Ready to move Green Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    264 sqm

    47,348 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner for sale at Il bosco city

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    35,564 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at the lowest price, 250 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    3,800 EGP/sqm