4 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Privado

9 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,777,500 EGP

    Delivered Quattro villa For Sale in Madinty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    231 sqm

    81,287 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع بمدينتى ii موقع متميز بفيلات VG5

    Osoul Properties Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    191 sqm

    86,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,750,000 EGP

    Town house fully finished super lux in Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    102,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس مودرن 200م للبيع مفروش في مدينتي

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa corner with private garden view wide garden

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا لقطه للبيع في مدينتي بسعر شقه

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    231 sqm

    86,580 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    18,800,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع بمدينتي نموذج i | موقع مميز

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    231 sqm

    81,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale – Fifth Zone | Modern Design

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    231 sqm

    80,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    32,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in my city, direct from owner,

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    314 sqm

    104,777 EGP/sqm