4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 9

5,561 properties
  • 11

    Penthouse

    20,575,200 EGP

    Penthouse in Lake View Residence 2 prime location

    Premium

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    83,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Prime location standalone for sale in Palm Hills

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    549 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Selling Twin House with instalment in Patio Oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Own amazing standalone in Mivida New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    134,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse for salelandscape view and villas

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Swan Lake Residence

    Launch price:

    35,000,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Swan Lake Residence

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,221,250 EGP

    Largest Lagoon Ba7are View Fully Finished 2026

    The Polygon logo image

4

    4

    172 sqm

    88,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with pool for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    181,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Mivida 5th settlement

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    228 sqm

    285,087 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa stand alone for sale in Vgk pallm hills 298m

    Prime Company logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    117,449 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale with kitchen and Acs in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    376 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • Azzar Infinity

    Launch price:

    19,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Azzar

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Own standalone in Mivida under market price

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    146,067 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa ba7ry view garden for sale in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    355 sqm

    163,380 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    36,700,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in a compo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    149,795 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for Sale in Layan Residence

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in The Square, Sabbour

    Prime Company logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • Lagoon Beach Park

    Launch price:

    13,477,570 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lagoon Beach Park

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Penthouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Last Chance:Fully-Furnished Penthouse in Lake View

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    110,144 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in iCity with prime view

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Delivered Semi finishedApartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

4

    3

    238 sqm

    47,689 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    41,545,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in installments in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    75,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in the Heart of Beit Al Watan

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Katameya Creeks

    Launch price:

    26,406,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Starlight Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Katameya Creeks

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Prime Medium Villa for Sale in Villette Sodic –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    375 sqm

    165,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 280m with Roof and Special Finish in Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    North-facing double view luxury finishing

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    223 sqm

    71,748 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    corner lowest price prime location facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    95,808 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,350,000 EGP

    CornerDuplex210sqm fullyfinished rtm@ address east

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    63,571 EGP/sqm

  • Les Rois Compound

    Launch price:

    28,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Les Rois

    4 - 7 Beds