4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 8

5,561 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    ready to move under market price bahary

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    corner facing north ready to move lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    penthouse ready to move fully finished prime loc

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Villa 315m In El Patio Oro LandScape view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    68,253 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    31,850,000 EGP

    For Sale | Standalone Villa Type D in Palm Hills !

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    72,386 EGP/sqm

  • Fifth Square

    Launch price:

    13,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    MV3-Uniqe Standalone 333m With Best Location Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    90,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Premium Twin House – Palm Hills, New Cairo

4

    7

    298 sqm

    68,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,889,700 EGP

    Corner Townhouse-Prime finished-Old Price & Low DP

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    117,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY 4BR APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW OVER 10 YEARS.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    255 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,340,260 EGP

    Prime Location Villa In Zed East View Landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    36,918 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View 2

    Launch price:

    73,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View 2

    4 Beds

  • 9

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    I Villa for Sale Mountain View iCity lagon park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Corner Overlooking Greenery

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Town House Corner For Sale in Stone Park 4Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    18,573,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Townhouse for Sale in Palm Hills

4

    4

    226 sqm

    82,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,600,000 EGP

    villa corner bahary view down payment Azzar2

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • The Hills at Stone Park

    Launch price:

    19,488,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Hills at Stone Park

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    iVilla

    18,600,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden Special Corner - Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex with Garden for Sale | Eastown

    Premium Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    254 sqm

    98,425 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apratment for sale at swan lake residence

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    243 sqm

    53,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,275,000 EGP

    Get your own Villa now with amazing down Payment

    Experts Home logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    86,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Landscape Apartment with installments up to 2y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    46,218 EGP/sqm

  • W Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Landmark Sabbour
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,South Teseen St.,W Residences Cairo

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Twin House

    27,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Twin House for Sale in Layan Sabbour

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    97,173 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    town delivered lowest price in swan lake facenorth

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,998,423 EGP

    دوبلكس ارضي 230م بحمام سباحه و جاردن استلام فورى

    Premium

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    47,819 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa type M in P.H.N.C

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    256 sqm

    68,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale Best View Below Market Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • The Selina Swanlake

    Launch price:

    74,737,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Swan Lake Residence

    3 - 4 Beds