4 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 10

5,552 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale in City Gate RTM

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Stone Park View New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    420 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Stone Park View Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    420 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in azad Fully finished

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    66,985 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 4 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • Kinda

    Launch price:

    12,416,284 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Kinda

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 4bed fully finished & acs longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa 5 bedr with only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    134,693 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 4bed fully finished & acs longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice TownHouse FullyFinished Ready2Move 220m2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    finished Satandalone Villa for sale in Mivida

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    177,464 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE | TwinHouse LargeLand | FullyFinished AC

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    106,194 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,939,173 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    129,173 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    twin house villa for sale in City Gate Qatri diar

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE CORNER FOR SALE IN MIVIDA ( EMAAR )

    Golden Gates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    townhouse ready to move prime location district 5

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    258 sqm

    79,457 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    penthouse300sqm very prime location rtm@ lake view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    13,800,000 EGP

    Town Corner for sale in City Gate with installment

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    292 sqm

    47,260 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    town house villa for slae in city gate aven

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Standalone villa for sale in Mivida

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    5

    356 sqm

    210,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Pk2-Special Villa 540m With Best Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    540 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt, Al Qarnful Villas, open view

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    27,391 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale North Choueifat New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palm Hills Compound New Cairo

    I-Zone logo image

4

    4

    386 sqm

    72,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Penthouse for sale in Villette

    Experts Home logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    104,693 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone in PK2 | Ready To Move

    Premium

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    77,941 EGP/sqm